Tabelle

# Mannschaft Spiele S U N T GT TD P
1 Türkgücü-Ataspor 22 17 2 3 50 19 +31 53
2 Schweinfurt 22 14 3 5 48 26 +22 45
3 Nürnberg II 22 11 7 4 47 25 +22 40
4 Bayreuth 22 10 8 4 44 26 +18 38
5 Viktoria Ascha… 22 11 5 6 44 27 +17 38
6 Eichstätt 22 10 6 6 39 21 +18 36
7 Greuther Fürth II 22 10 4 8 29 25 +4 34
8 Buchbach 22 9 6 7 27 29 -2 33
9 Aubstadt 21 9 5 7 37 34 +3 32
10 Augsburg II 22 7 7 8 37 33 +4 28
11 Illertissen 22 7 4 11 32 44 -12 25
12 Rain / Lech 22 7 3 12 24 40 -16 24
13 Wacker Burghausen 22 6 5 11 26 32 -6 23
14 Schalding-Heining 22 6 5 11 26 47 -21 23
15 1860 Rosenheim 22 6 3 13 27 52 -25 21
16 Heimstetten 22 6 2 14 35 51 -16 20
17 Memmingen 21 4 6 11 22 36 -14 18
18 Garching 20 4 3 13 23 50 -27 15

Spiele

27/07/2019
Verl 13:00 Wattenscheid 09
03/08/2019
Wattenscheid 09 13:00 Borussia M'gladbach
10/08/2019
Fortuna Köln 13:00 Wattenscheid 09
17/08/2019
Wattenscheid 09 13:00 Bergisch Gladbach
23/08/2019
Rot-Weiss Essen 18:30 Wattenscheid 09
02/09/2019
Wattenscheid 09 19:15 Sportfreunde Lotte
07/09/2019
Wuppertaler SV 13:00 Wattenscheid 09
16/09/2019
Wattenscheid 09 19:15 Alemannia Aachen
21/09/2019
TuS Haltern 13:00 Wattenscheid 09
28/09/2019
Homberg 13:00 Wattenscheid 09
05/10/2019
Wattenscheid 09 14:30 Köln II
12/10/2019
Rödinghausen 13:00 Wattenscheid 09
19/10/2019
Wattenscheid 09 13:00 Fortuna Düssel…
26/10/2019
Wattenscheid 09 13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberh…
30/10/2019
Wattenscheid 09 20:30 Borussia Dortm…
09/11/2019
Wattenscheid 09 15:00 Lippstadt 08
16/11/2019
Bonner SC 15:00 Wattenscheid 09
29/11/2019
Wattenscheid 09 20:00 Schalke 04 II
30/11/2019
Aubstadt 15:00 Garching

Ergebnisse

21/12/2019
Lübeck 2 - 0 Altona 93
15/12/2019
Holstein Kiel II 0 - 5 Lübeck
BFC Dynamo 4 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
BAK '07 3 - 3 Union Fürstenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
14/12/2019
Fortuna Düssel… 2 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
Bergisch Gladbach 1 - 1 Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 Borussia Dortm…
Energie Cottbus 3 - 1 Hertha BSC II
Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 Lichtenberg
ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Germania Halbe…
Hamburger SV II 1 - 1 St. Pauli II
13/12/2019
Fortuna Köln 0 - 1 Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 2 Homberg
Viktoria Berlin 1 - 0 Chemie Leipzig
Auerbach 0 - 5 Altglienicke