Tabelle

# Mannschaft Spiele S U N T GT TD P
1 Jahn Regensburg 27 15 8 4 40 28 +12 53
2 Dynamo Dresden 27 16 2 9 47 28 +19 50
3 Ulm 27 14 6 7 45 32 +13 48
4 Borussia Dortm… 27 12 9 6 42 33 +9 45
5 Preußen Münster 27 11 10 6 47 35 +12 43
6 Rot-Weiss Essen 27 13 4 10 39 40 -1 43
7 Sandhausen 27 11 9 7 41 35 +6 42
8 Erzgebirge Aue 27 11 9 7 33 30 +3 42
9 Ingolstadt 27 11 7 9 48 37 +11 40
10 Unterhaching 26 11 7 8 35 29 +6 40
11 Saarbrücken 26 9 12 5 43 30 +13 39
12 1860 München 27 11 5 11 31 27 +4 38
13 Verl 27 10 6 11 44 44 +0 36
14 Viktoria Köln 27 9 8 10 41 46 -5 35
15 Arminia Bielefeld 27 7 8 12 38 42 -4 29
16 Hallescher FC 27 8 4 15 42 55 -13 28
17 Waldhof Mannheim 27 6 6 15 30 46 -16 24
18 MSV Duisburg 27 5 8 14 27 42 -15 23
19 Lübeck 27 4 10 13 26 52 -26 22
20 Freiburg II 27 4 4 19 23 51 -28 16

Spiele

01/03/2024
Sandhausen 20:00 Freiburg II
02/03/2024
Hallescher FC 15:00 Dynamo Dresden
Lübeck 15:00 Saarbrücken
1860 München 15:00 Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim 15:00 Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue 15:00 Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen 17:30 Unterhaching
03/03/2024
Ingolstadt 14:30 Viktoria Köln
Arminia Bielefeld 17:30 Verl
MSV Duisburg 20:30 Borussia Dortm…
08/03/2024
Dynamo Dresden 20:00 1860 München
09/03/2024
Borussia Dortm… 15:00 Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II 15:00 Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg 15:00 Ingolstadt
Saarbrücken 15:00 Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln 15:00 Waldhof Mannheim
Preußen Münster 17:30 Hallescher FC
10/03/2024
Unterhaching 14:30 MSV Duisburg
Verl 17:30 Rot-Weiss Essen
Ulm 20:30 Sandhausen

Ergebnisse

25/02/2024
Freiburg II 1 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim
Saarbrücken 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC 3 - 0 Lübeck
24/02/2024
Verl 0 - 1 1860 München
Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln 2 - 1 Sandhausen
Unterhaching 3 - 4 Borussia Dortm…
Ulm 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
23/02/2024
Preußen Münster 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg
21/02/2024
Viktoria Köln 2 - 5 Saarbrücken
18/02/2024
1860 München 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 2 Saarbrücken
17/02/2024
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Unterhaching
Lübeck 0 - 3 Preußen Münster
Sandhausen 6 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 2 Ulm
MSV Duisburg 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortm… 5 - 2 Verl