Tabelle

# Mannschaft Spiele S U N T GT TD P
1 Eltersdorf 23 15 6 2 43 20 +23 51
2 Viktoria Ascha… 22 16 2 4 55 22 +33 50
3 Würzburger FV 23 15 4 4 51 24 +27 49
4 Gebenbach 22 13 2 7 43 35 +8 41
5 Aubstadt 21 13 1 7 36 22 +14 40
6 Ansbach 22 11 4 7 50 36 +14 37
7 Großbardorf 22 10 6 6 33 26 +7 36
8 Erlangen-Bruck 22 8 6 8 37 48 -11 30
9 Jahn Forchheim 22 9 2 11 41 48 -7 29
10 Würzburger Kic… 23 7 7 9 29 31 -2 28
11 Bayern Hof 22 8 4 10 38 42 -4 28
12 Ammerthal 19 6 6 7 42 34 +8 24
13 Weiden 21 6 5 10 28 50 -22 23
14 DJK Bamberg 22 5 5 12 22 33 -11 20
15 Sand 23 5 5 13 24 39 -15 20
16 Erlenbach 21 5 3 13 27 47 -20 18
17 Schweinfurt II 21 4 3 14 21 40 -19 15
18 Amberg 21 3 3 15 22 45 -23 12

Spiele

12/08/2017
Hassel 16:00 Schalke 04 II
13/08/2017
Ennepetal 14:00 Marl-Hüls
20/08/2017
Westfalia Herne 14:00 Hassel
Marl-Hüls 14:00 Sprockhövel
27/08/2017
Hassel 14:00 Marl-Hüls
03/09/2017
ASC Dortmund 14:00 Hassel
Marl-Hüls 14:00 Lippstadt 08
10/09/2017
Hassel 14:00 Ennepetal
Hammer SpVg 14:00 Marl-Hüls
17/09/2017
Marl-Hüls 14:00 Eintracht Rheine
Sprockhövel 14:00 Hassel
24/09/2017
Paderborn 07 II 14:00 Marl-Hüls
Brünninghausen 14:00 Hassel
30/09/2017
Marl-Hüls 15:00 TuS Haltern
01/10/2017
Hassel 14:00 Lippstadt 08
08/10/2017
Arminia Bielef… 14:00 Marl-Hüls
Hammer SpVg 14:00 Hassel
13/10/2017
Brinkumer SV 18:00 Vatan Sport
15/10/2017
Hassel 14:00 Eintracht Rheine
Marl-Hüls 14:00 Gütersloh

Ergebnisse

17/02/2018
Paderborn 07 II 2 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn
Euskirchen 1 - 0 Siegburger SV
Weinheim 0 - 2 Ravensburg
Curslack-Neuen… 1 - 2 Condor Hamburg
Blumenthaler SV 0 - 6 Oberneuland
Oberachern 5 - 0 CfR Pforzheim
Saar Saarbrücken 0 - 3 Gonsenheim
Tennis Borussia 2 - 0 Lichtenberg
Eintracht Trier 3 - 0 Salmrohr
Westfalia Herne 2 - 2 Sprockhövel
Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 - 0 Einheit Kamenz
Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 0 Krieschow
Mecklenburg Sc… 2 - 1 Strausberg
16/02/2018
Cloppenburg 2 - 1 VfL Oldenburg
Victoria Hamburg 2 - 1 Concordia
Eilenburg 1 - 0 Union Sandersdorf
11/02/2018
Spelle-Venhaus 1 - 6 Arminia Hannover
Staaken 2 - 0 CFC Hertha
Wedel 3 - 4 Buchholz
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5 - 2 Türkiye